Ergebnisliste 2. Internationaler Nordic Walking Day

Nordic | Walking

Pos. StartNr. Name Vorname Verein Klasse Zeit
1 141 Pförtner Karla Hattingen PSV W150 00:41:02
2 134 Heider Gabriele FLT Süd-Düsseldorf W150 00:45:11
3 139 Appel Regine Skizunft Marl W150 00:47:33
4 140 Pförtner Heinz PSV Hattingen M150 00:48:35
5 57 Priesner Stephi Haltern am See W150 00:52:38
6 26 Gante Angelika ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 00:53:00
7 54 Funke Hajo Lauftreff Recklinghausen M150 01:16:01
8 51 Rogge Bernd Team Red Wolff M150 01:18:52
9 150 Üpping Erwin M150 01:18:56
10 52 Bech Ulrike Team Red Wolff W150 01:19:21
11 136 Koscholleck Gabriele Sickingmühler SV W150 01:19:57
12 149 Rüther Susanne Oer-Erkenschwick W150 01:20:01
13 68 Huben Hans Hullern M150 01:20:02
14 137 Heinze Britta Marl W150 01:21:07
15 138 Hinze Ralf Marl SSV M150 01:21:08
16 69 Huben Inge Hullern W150 01:21:24
17 8 Freitag Anne Gruppe Fimpeler W150 01:26:26
18 7 Hess Renate Gruppe Fimpeler W150 01:26:26
19 6 Fimpeler Petra Gruppe Fimpeler W150 01:26:27
20 42 Schröder Dietmar Hamm Bossendorf M150 01:26:30
21 38 Klingebeil Linda SV Hullern, Haltern am See W150 01:27:41
22 53 Meeuwßen Manuela Hamm-Bossendorf W150 01:27:47
23 55 Derhai-Unger Fatima Lauftreff Recklinghausen W150 01:28:24
24 145 Hinse Ronald M150 01:28:40
25 24 Volkmer Ritta ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:29:46
26 61 Westheide Marcus ohne M150 01:30:04
27 12 Heuberg Ulla the walking bears W150 01:30:06
28 60 Westheide Anika ohne W150 01:30:09
29 133 Klimesch Dieter Marl M150 01:30:16
30 135 Biedermann Heidemarie LT Düsseldorf Süd W150 01:31:09
31 62 Laakmann Ursula LT- Düsseldorf - Süd W150 01:31:10
32 151 Looks Elke Velen W150 01:31:34
33 144 Mirhen Nina Bochum DNV-Nordic Fitness Center Bochum W150 01:31:36
34 142 Matysiak Karin Bochum DNV-Nordic-Fitness-Bochum W150 01:31:38
35 143 Pletz Astrid Bochum DNV Nordic-Fitness-Center Bochum W150 01:31:39
36 74 von Korff Ulrike LSV Lippramsdorf W150 01:32:31
37 17 Moll Pia the walking bears W150 01:32:50
38 44 Albers Daniela Dortmund W150 01:34:15
39 43 Albers Peter Dortmund M150 01:34:15
40 40 Schirmer Roswitha SV Hullern, Haltern am See W150 01:34:20
41 148 Anders Gerd M150 01:36:45
42 18 Kozwara Iris ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:36:55
43 20 Stachorra Birgit ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:36:57
44 29 De Beyer Gabriele ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:38:12
45 31 Steffensmeier Helmut ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten M150 01:38:12
46 25 Volkmer Günter ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten M150 01:39:17
47 59 Humrich Gabriele Oberhausen W150 01:39:30
48 16 Mackowiak Bettina the walking bears W150 01:40:16
49 11 Hahnke Ingrid the walking bears W150 01:41:46
50     X650 <--- Kein Gültiger Läufer! (nicht angemeldet)    
51 9 Ahrendt Ute the walking bears W150 01:42:26
52 10 Brauckmann Wilhelm the walking bears M150 01:43:14
53 14 Kuschnereit Rita the walking bears W150 01:43:22
54 13 Kanag Gabi the walking bears W150 01:43:25
55     X630 <--- Kein Gültiger Läufer! (nicht angemeldet)    
56 71 Doll-Müller Kristine Dortmund W150 01:44:00
57 72 Stromberg Ursula Dortmund W150 01:44:05
58     X670 <--- Kein Gültiger Läufer! (nicht angemeldet)    
59 32 Helle Renate ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:44:10
60 23 Geisthövel Jutta ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:44:23
61 28 Schaper Ursula ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:44:24
62 30 Berkel Ursula ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten W150 01:44:27
63 73 Schmitz Mathilde W150 01:44:55
64 153 Vortmann-Tönnis Anette W150 01:45:11
65 19 Stachorra Elmar ETuS / Natur- & Wanderfreunde Dorsten M150 01:45:41
66 56 Kastner Gerd FitAb 50 Recklinghausen e.V. M150 02:32:51
67 35 Gwosdek Wolfgang Neukirchen-Vluyn M150 02:42:08
68 47 Mintel Anke Recklinghausen W150 02:58:40
69 46 Krystek Renate Herten W150 02:58:41
70 146 Gründhann Loes SV-Stockum W150 03:19:05
71 147 Loch Manfred LG-Hamm M150 03:19:06
72 1 Müller Resi DJK Germania Lenkerbeck W150 03:21:09
73 50 Arentz Gaby Lippramsdorf W150 03:25:38
74 49 Zabel Martin Lippramsdorf M150 03:25:40
75 63 Langhoff Andrea Dortmund W150 03:29:02
76 65 Strauss Cornelia Dortmund W150 03:29:04
77 152 Schniederjann Ursula W150 03:29:23
78 154 Tönnis Wilhelm SUS Concordia-Flaesheim Haltern M150 03:29:25
79 2 Schröder Dagmar DJK Germania Lenkerbeck W150 03:29:46
80 3 Lüken Brigitte DJK Germania Lenkerbeck W150 03:31:11
81 4 Wirtz Agnes DJK Germania Lenkerbeck W150 03:31:12
82 67 Sellerberg Renate W150 03:31:30
83 66 Gomolka Karin Dortmund W150 03:31:32
84 64 Galla Regina Dortmund W150 03:32:46
85 70 Lüken Saskia DJK Lenkerbeck W150 03:34:02
86 5 Weise Marietta DJK Germania Lenkerbeck W150 03:34:03